Fast Shipping

We use fastest delivery service.

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G
  • SKU: UF-MM10G
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G

R 943.50 R 995.00

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fibre connectivity applications. For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps.

IMPORTANT: The price reflected is for one box of 2 units - One pair. This product is only sold as a PAIR. No single units are available.

Connector: 2x LC
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Form Factor: SFP
Mode: Multi Mode
Supported Distance: 300m
Wavelength: 850nm

RELATED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP